Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, COMMON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£170,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+201.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£170,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,700
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3DB
← Back to All Properties