Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLARENDON ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+98.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2DX
← Back to All Properties