Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FELSTEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 3HF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+22.6%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-11.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+82.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+57.3%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+2.7%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3HF
← Back to All Properties