Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARNBROOK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+67.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 21 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7BL
← Back to All Properties