Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+44.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+56.4%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+121.0%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties