Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CHERTSEY HOUSE, BRIDGE WHARF, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+8.1%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,750
+27.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8JD
← Back to All Properties