10, MARINE PARADE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+28.9%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000-4.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 2 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1