Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 1, AMY JOHNSON WAY, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY4 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£857,132
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85613.2%
Price Change
+£856,132 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£857,132
+85613.2%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Other
+£856,132 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000
Sold on 8 April 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2RP
← Back to All Properties