Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
-20.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties