Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+41.2%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-10.8%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+408.3%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8LQ
← Back to All Properties