75, WADHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+79.0%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+235.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1