FLAT 22, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+3.3%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+1.7%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+250.1%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 16 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1