12, ONSLOW DRIVE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,950+38.2%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+102.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950+62.8%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1