Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+89.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+77.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9TG
← Back to All Properties