Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AMIS COURT, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+62.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+84.1%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AN
← Back to All Properties