Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLOVER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+20.9%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+101.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0FL
← Back to All Properties