Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, YEWDALE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+117.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7SS
← Back to All Properties