6, CHIDLOW CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 5RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+59.1%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+31.7%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+3.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1