Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PHOENIX STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+21.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+91.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HL
← Back to All Properties