Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOTFIELD STREET, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 5QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+26.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.4%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+57.6%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5QT
← Back to All Properties