Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELIZABETH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,250
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,250
+83.3%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4NF
← Back to All Properties