Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRADLEY FOLD ROAD, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QD
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
+22.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+167.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QD
← Back to All Properties