Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ENSTONE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+55.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4QU
← Back to All Properties