Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, MOOR LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£181,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+168.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£181,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5LR
← Back to All Properties