Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+68.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+34.1%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+36.2%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GX
← Back to All Properties