29, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+100.2%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-5.1%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1