Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROACH VALE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+51.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,495
+50.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3YN
← Back to All Properties