Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FARLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+2.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+168.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8FT
← Back to All Properties