Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£262,000
+29.7%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+6.3%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties