Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 2, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-8.4%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HY
← Back to All Properties