FLAT 3, CEDAR COURT, PEAR TREE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 6HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,995+177.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+8.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1