Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, FIRTHCLIFFE PARADE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,550
Last Sold Price
6 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.4%
Price Change
-£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£20,550
-31.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6AE
← Back to All Properties