Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93C, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+37.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+24.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BX
← Back to All Properties