Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
-3.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+144.6%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2XA
← Back to All Properties