FOXLEY, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£899,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£502,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£899,950+126.7%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£502,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,000+13.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1