43, FAIR CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+107.5%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+189.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1