Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+57.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+44.2%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RR
← Back to All Properties