11, FAIRCROSS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 2HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.6%
Price Change
-£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000-52.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1