12, SUFFOLK CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.0%
Price Change
+£297,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+234.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£297,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,250+38.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+5.7%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1