1, MEDWAY VILLAS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+113.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+44.2%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1