Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+22.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+138.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties