Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,016
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£39,934 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,016
-26.3%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,934 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,950
+8.6%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+112.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties