Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BELLE VUE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+40.8%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+28.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+20.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AD
← Back to All Properties