Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+14.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+47.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties