33, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-8.4%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500+111.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+63.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+2.6%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1