Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKWOOD CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+124.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2WD
← Back to All Properties