Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOWLER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+68.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NE
← Back to All Properties