259, ARBURY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 2JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+46.3%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+112.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1