Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BURGH ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-1.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NB
← Back to All Properties