60, GIBBONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+28.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+8.3%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+16.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1